Stephanie Wylde – Pornstar Collection – Ubiqfile

c9c9ae4968135182bcb9c9a1b1e6e53027d8273626cb71e6.jpg

57 clips – 19.02 GB

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY – New York
Place of Birth: The Bronx, New York City
Date of Birth: September 20, 1969 (42 years old)
Aliases: Mrs. Stephany, Stephanie Wild
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 53 kg – 117 lbs
Measurements: 34DD-26-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 – Present

aka Mrs. Stephany, Stephanie Wild

All Screenshots on ubiqfile.com:
screen.rar – 10.8 MB

Videos on ubiqfile.com:

Leave a Reply