Lara – Pornstar Collection

104 clips – 31.75 GB

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: February 8, 1983 (29 years old)
Aliases: Katya Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: Unknown
Measurements: 34B-26-37
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 – 2010 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Circle on left bicep
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: Years Active: 2005-2010 (Started around 22 years old)
Astrology: Aquarius

aka Liz, Lis, Lisa, Blanka, Jenna, Jill, Katerin, Katya, Katya Blonde, Lara, Lilu, Olga, Tindra, Melinda Haley

All Screenshots on Depfile:
screen.rar

Videos on Depfile:
Katya_Mihaylova_18VirginSex_2.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_18VirginSex.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_1By-Day.com_2008-09-28_22.avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Anal_Deliveries_(2010).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Anal_Teen_Tryouts_9_(2005).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Ass_Reamers_2_(2006).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_BetOnLesbianSex.com_2_girlfriends_in_love.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_BetOnLesbianSex.com_Cute_girls_playing.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_Bitches-Feet.com_2.flv
Katya_Mihaylova_Bitches-Feet.com.flv
Katya_Mihaylova_castingbang.com.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_Deliveries_In_The_Rear_1_(2006).mp4
Katya_Mihaylova_Dirty_Wicked_Bitches_2_(2007).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Euro_Domination_7_(2006)_sc1.avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Euro_Domination_7_(2006)_sc4.avi
Katya_Mihaylova_FoodBangers.com_Cynthia.mp4
Katya_Mihaylova_FoodBangers.com.mp4
Katya_Mihaylova_ForcedToProstitute.com_2.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_ForcedToProstitute.com_3.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_ForcedToProstitute.com_4.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_ForcedToProstitute.com.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_Furious_Fuckers_1_(2007).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Furious_Fuckers_1_(2007).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Furious_Fuckers_1_(2007)_(BehindTS).wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_GirlsDrinkCum.com.avi
Katya_Mihaylova_GirlsDrinkCum.com.avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Girly_Love_1_(2006).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Girly_Love_3_(2007).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Girly_Love_3_(2007).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Gooey_Buns_12_(2005).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Gooey_Buns_12_(2005).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Gooey_Buns_13_(2005).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Gooey_Buns_13_(2005).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_GroupTeenCasting.com.mpg
Katya_Mihaylova_Hair_Force_One_1_(2007).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Hair_Force_One_1_(2007).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_HandsOnHardcore_7745.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_HandsOnHardcore_7745.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_HandsOnHardcore.com_7747.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_Hardcore_Climax_12_(2005).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Hardcore_Climax_12_(2005).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_ilikedeepthroat.com.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_Interracial_Triple_Stacked_(2008).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_JustTeenSite_playful.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_Karupspc.com.asf
Katya_Mihaylova_KarupsPC.com_mp146-1a.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_KarupsPC.com_mp146-1b.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_KarupsPC.com_mp157-1a.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_KarupsPC.com_mp157-1b.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_KarupsPC.com_mp163-2a.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_KarupsPC.com_mp163-2b.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_KarupsPC.com_mp166-1a.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_KarupsPC.com_mp166-1b.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_KarupsPC.com_mp188-2a.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_KarupsPC.com_mp188-2b.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_KarupsPC.com_mp195-2a.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_KarupsPC.com_mp195-2b.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_Kinky_Sex_Trio_(2008).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Laced_and_Loaded_6_(2005).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Leg_Action_7_(2007).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Leg_Action_7_(2007).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Lezcuties_Breana.mpg
Katya_Mihaylova_Lezcuties_Jeannie.avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Lezcuties_Jeannie_Priscilla.avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Lezcuties_Lilja.avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Lezcuties_Nana.mpg
Katya_Mihaylova_Lezcuties_Wendy_2.avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Lezcuties_Wendy_2.avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Lezcuties_Wendy.mpg
Katya_Mihaylova_Lezcuties_Wendy.mpg
Katya_Mihaylova_meatinsertions.com.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_meatinsertions.com.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_Milk_Junkies_2_(2006).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_OnlineHardcoreVideo.com_Lis_is_a_innocent_girl.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_Onlyblowjob_7745.mov
Katya_Mihaylova_Onlyblowjob_7745.mov
Katya_Mihaylova_Priscilla_s_Perversions_1_(2005).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Priscilla_s_Perversions_2_(2006).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Pushers_4_(2005).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Rave_Glory_Hole.avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Reverse_Gang_Bang_3_(2006).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Rim_My_Gape_2_(2006).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_RipHerUp.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_Rocco_Ravishes_St._Petersburg_(2007).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Russians_Are_Cumming_1_(2006).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Russians_Are_Cumming_2_(2006)_sc1.avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Sandy_s_Club_3_(2007).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_SapphicErotica.com_Double_Trouble_S640W1.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_SapphicErotica.com_Foyer_LustsS640W1.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_SapphicErotica.com_Livingroom_Lust_S640W1.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_Sexy_Santa_(2006).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_SleepingBitch.com.avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Sliders_17_(2005).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Smoothskinnedangels.com.avi
Katya_Mihaylova_StraponLesbians.com_rks13.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_StraponLesbians.com_rks14.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_Swank_Extreme_3_(2006).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Swank_XXX_14_(2008).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Swank_XXX_9_(2006).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_TeenDreams.com.avi
Katya_Mihaylova_TeenXXXHardcore.wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_Tempter_2_(2007).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Textbook_Pussies_2_(2005).mp4
Katya_Mihaylova_Thassit_5_(2005).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Triple_Stacked_10_(2006).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Triple_Stacked_11_(2006).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Triple_Stacked_9_(2005).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Winkers_6_(2005).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Wiska_s_Perversions_1_(2006).avi
Katya_Mihaylova_Young-Goddess.com_(clip1).wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_Young-Goddess.com_(clip2).wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_Young-Goddess.com_(clip3).wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_Young-Goddess.com_(clip4).wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_Young-Goddess.com_(clip5).wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_Young-Goddess.com_(clip6).wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_Young-Goddess.com_(clip7).wmv
Katya_Mihaylova_Young-Goddess.com_(clip8).wmv

Leave a Reply