Carmen Gemini – Pornstar

20 videos – 8.1 GB

Carmen Gemini Mega PackPORNSTAR MEGA PACKS BY SALKYX ON NOVEMBER 24, 2017 NO COMMENTS

TWEET

Carmen Gemini Mega Pack
20 videos | 8.1 GB
Babe Name: Carmen Gemini
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha
Place of Birth: Prague
Date of Birth: June 3, 1986 (31 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 � Jun 20)
Aliases: Carmen Kees, Gemini Nubiles, Monika A, Selelan Lipps, Tubbea, Monika Onlytease, Carmen Gemin, Monica Kees
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 175 cm � 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 58 kg � 128 lbs
Measurements: 34D-27-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 � 2013 (7 Years In The Business)

All Screenshots on Depfile:
screens_Carmen_Gemini_Mega_Pack.rar

Videos on Depfile:
Carmen_Gemini_2010-04-30.mp4
Carmen_Gemini_2010-07-17.mp4
Carmen_Gemini_2010-09-07.mp4
Carmen_Gemini_2006-12-10.mp4
Carmen_Gemini_20100515-mag-backstage.wmv
Carmen_Gemini_2007-01-23.mp4
Carmen_Gemini_Monica.mp4
Carmen_Gemini_20090711-video-full.wmv
Carmen_Gemini_2007-01-09.mp4
Carmen_Gemini_20100524-video-backstage.wmv
Carmen_Gemini_20100111-video-backstage.wmv
Carmen_Gemini_20091122-video-backstage.wmv
Carmen_Gemini_Awiss_MetArt-1080p.mp4
Carmen_Gemini_Monica_2.mp4
Carmen_Gemini_2010-04-02.mp4
Carmen_Gemini_2007-05-15.mp4
Carmen_Gemini_20091202-video-backstage.wmv
Carmen_Gemini_20100401-video-backstage.wmv
Carmen_Gemini_2011-03-11.mp4
Carmen_Gemini_2007-01-14.mp4

Leave a Reply