AbbiSecraa.com – Siterip

97 clips – 105.29 GB

Also known as: Nelli Roono
Born: June 7, 1984 (age 33)
Warsaw
Years active: 2008-present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Polish

Measurements: 54-25-37 (137-63.5-94 cm)
Bra/cup size: M (same as LL cup)[1]Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Body type: Average
Eye color: Grey
Hair: Blonde
Long, Straight
Underarm hair: Shaved

Videos on Depfile:
_052._Your_Kitty_On_The_Bed_(23.11.2012).mp4
_053._Confined_Bra_(09.12.2012).mp4
_054._I_Am_Alone_Tonight_(22.12.2012).mp4
_055._Large_And_Heavy_Breasts_Hung_Down_(31.12.2012).mp4
_056._Busty_Supper_(18.01.2013).mp4
_057._Shining_Sequins_(26.01.2013).mp4
_058._Everything_Will_Be_White_Tonight_(18.02.2013).mp4
_059._Evening_In_The_Old_Apartament_(10.03.2013).mp4
_060._Evening_In_The_Old_Apartament_2_(16.03.2013).mp4
_061._Your_Sweet_(07.04.2013).mp4
_062._Hotel_Bathroom_(20.04.2013).mp4
_063._Your_Breasts___Red_Boots_(08.05.2013).mp4
_064._Abbi_Is_Upstairs_(23.05.2013).mp4
_065._Breasts_In_The_Morning_(16.06.2013).mp4
_066._Final_Exam_(08.08.2013).mp4
_067._Talks_About_Breasts_Reduction_(30.08.2013).mp4
_068._Evening_On_Sofa_(18.10.2013).mp4
_069._Almost_Regular_Day_(17.11.2013).mp4
_070._Your_School_Mistress_Breasts_(13.12.2013).mp4
_071._Busty_Nurse_(13.01.2014).mp4
_072._Bra_Fitting_(14.02.2014).mp4
_073._Abbi_In_Lace_Jumpsuit_(22.03.2014).mp4
_074._Farewell_To_Cosy_Winter_Evenings_(18.04.2014).mp4
_075._Abbi_Busty_Manager_(01.05.2014).mp4
_076._Before_Being_Manager_(17.05.2014).mp4
_077._Breasts…Falling_Out_Of_The_Dress_(29.05.2014).mp4
_078._No_Trains,_Empty_Beaches_(14.06.2014).mp4
_079._Three_Chairs_(04.07.2014).mp4
_080._Purple_Bikini_On_Terrace_(20.07.2014).mp4
_081._Just_Braces_(08.08.2014).mp4
_082._Evening_In_The_House_In_The_Woods_(23.08.2014).mp4
_083._Tight_Lycra_And_Regular_Outfit_(12.09.2014).mp4
_084._Bra_And_Hanging_Breasts_(27.09.2014).mp4
_085._Your_Busty_Neighbor_(11.10.2014).mp4
_086._Heavy_Breasts_Sliding_on_the_Glass_(2014.10.25).mp4
_086._Heavy_Breasts_Sliding_on_the_Glass_(2014.10.25).mp4
_087._Pleasure_On_The_Coach_(09.11.2014).mp4
_088._Abbi_Sexiness_(29.11.2014).mp4
_089._Black_November_Lady_(19.12.2014).mp4
_090._Busty_Bride_(10.01.2015).mp4
_091._Moments_After_Session_(23.01.2015).mp4
_092._Before_Wedding_(07.02.2015).mp4
_093._After_Wedding_(27.02.2015).mp4
_093._After_Wedding_(27.02.2015).mp4
_094._Red_Jacket_(17.03.2015).mp4
_095._White_Boots_(30.03.2015).mp4
_096._Aquamarine_blanket_(14.04.2015).mp4
_097._Large_Breasts_Evening_(09.05.2015).mp4
_098._The_Luscious_Body_(03.06.2015).mp4
_099._Abbi_And_The_Ice_Cube_(22.06.2015).mp4
_100._Black_Swimsuit_(05.07.2015).mp4
_101._Sunny_July_With_Abbi_(25.07.2015).mp4
_102._Green_Swimsuit_(15.08.2015).mp4
_102._Green_Swimsuit_(15.08.2015).mp4
_103._Outdoor_Dress___Indoor_Shower_(05.09.2015).mp4
_104._Blue_Swimsuit_(26.09.2015).mkv
_105._Reminiscences_Of_The_Summer_(16.10.2015).mp4
_105._Reminiscences_Of_The_Summer_(16.10.2015).mp4
_106._Black_Transparent_(04.11.2015).mp4
_107._Turning_Sideways_(25.11.2015).mp4
_107._Turning_Sideways_(25.11.2015).mp4
_108._Enslaved_(29.12.2015).mp4
_109._Dance_With_Me_(13.01.2016).mp4
_110._After_Party_(23.01.2016).mp4
_110._After_Party_(23.01.2016).mp4
_111._Red_Black_Large_Breasts_(09.02.2016).mp4
_112._Red_Stripes_and_v_____(21.02.2016).mp4
_113._Relaxation_(04.03.2016).mp4
_114._Slightly_Hidden_Sexiness_(26.03.2016).mp4
_115._Lazy_Morning_(16.04.2016).mp4
_116._Just_Natural_Abbi_(12.05.2016).mp4
_117._Breasts__impression_(21.05.2016).mp4
_118._Toss_and_turn_(10.06.2016).mp4
_119._Large_and_hanging_(24.06.2016).mp4
_120._Orange_Swimsuit_In_Motion_Plus_Remake_Bonus_(06.07.2016).mp4
_121._Summer_Scenes_(23.07.2016).mp4
_122._They_Really_Want_To_Be_Released_From_Bra_(11.08.2016).mp4
_123._Evening_On_The_Beach_And_Rainy_Day_(26.08.2016).mp4
_124._End_Of_The_Day_(11.09.2016).mp4
_125._Purple_Dress_(30.09.2016).mp4
_126._Abbi_and_Her_Enormous_Breasts_(07.10.2016).mp4
_127._Abbi_On_A_Chaise_Longue_(23.10.2016).mp4
_128._Abbi_in_Red_(05.11.2016).mp4
_129._Sexy_November_With_Abbi_(26.11.2016).mp4
_130._Fun_on_the_table_(03.12.2016).mp4
_131._Underwater_(14.12.2016).mp4
_132._Abbi_s_Full_Cleavage_(29.12.2016).mp4
_133._Purple_Scarf_(22.01.2017).mp4
_134._Bedroom_Corridor_(08.02.2017).mp4
_135._My_Red_Bra_(25.02.2017).mp4
_136._Breasts,_Legs_And_Cleavage_(14.03.2017).mp4
_137._March_Evenings_(06.04.2017).mp4
_138._Great_Cleavage_(26.04.2017).mp4
_139._Wishes_From_Abbi_(04.05.2017).mp4
_140._Bigger_And_Bigger_(18.05.2017).mp4
_141._Signed_With_Lipstick_(09.06.2017).mp4
_142._Abbi_In_Greyish_Green_(27.06.2017).mp4
_143._Wide_Breasts_in_Narrow_Corridor_(19.07.2017).mp4
_144._White_Bra___Skirt_(07.08.2017).mp4
_145._Holiday_with_Abbi_(23.08.2017).mp4
_146._Another_Lazy_Holiday_Day_(14.09.2017).mp4
_147._Abbi_in_Shorts_(06.10.2017).mp4
_148._Undeniably_Sexy_(27.10.2017).mp4

Leave a Reply